Visitors

Maurizio Garrione (Università degli Studi di Milano)

12 - 18 December 2016

Philippe G. LeFloch (University of Paris 6 and CNRS)

14 - 16 December 2016

Elisa Sovrano (University of Udine)

2 September - 30 November 2016

Michele Barbato (Université Paris 13)

24 - 26 November 2016

Renato Tribuzy (Universidade Federal do Amazonas)

9 - 26 November 2016

David Fernandéz-Duque (Université Paul Sabatier, Toulouse)

31 October - 6 November 2016

Joost Joosten (Universitat de Barcelona)

3 November 2016

Jean Pierre Bourguignon (ERC President)

23 - 25 October 2016

Darya Apushkinskaya (Saarland University, Saarbrücken, Germany)

28 September - 3 October 2016

Alexander Nazarov (St. Petersburg Dept. of Steklov Institute and St. Petersburg State University)

28 September - 3 October 2016

Antonio Lannizzotto (Università degli Studi di Cagliari, Italy)

11 - 13 September 2016

Marcos Dajczer (IMPA, Brasil)

1 - 10 September 2016

Eric Carlen (Rutgers University)

July 2016

Manuel Zamora (Universidad del Bío-Bío)

29 june - 27 july 2016

Amit Einav (University of Cambridge)

17 - 20 July 2016

Silvius Klein (Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU))

6 - 9 July 2016

Samuel Amstutz (Université d'Avignon)

3-9 July 2016

John C Wood (University of Leeds)

1-8 July 2016

Alfonso Zamora (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Spain)

5-9 June 2016

Elvira Zappale (Università di Salerno)

30 May-3 June 2016

Putra Wijaya (University of Bandung, Indonesia)

10-23 May 2016

Pierre Pesneau (Université Bordeau)

20-29 April 2016

Pierre Berger (Université de Paris 13)

21-21 April 2016

Nenad Antonic (University of Zagreb)

17-24 April 2016

Riccardo Scala (Università di Pavia)

3-10 Abril 2016

Bernard Gendron (Université de Montréal)

2-6 Abril 2016

Margarida Manko (Polytechnic Institute, Mexico City)

14-24 March 2016

Vladimir Manko (Polytechnic Institute, Mexico City)

14-24 March 2016

Bob Kooi (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)

February 2016

Ezio Venturino (Università di Torino)

February 2016

Sergei Petrovski (Leicester University)

February 2016

Juan Campos (Universidad Granada)

26 February-1 March 2016

Silvius Klein (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)

4-10 January 2016

 

2015

 

Thomas Goetz (Koblenz Universität)

 November 2015

Christian Fisher (Koblenz Universität)

November 2015

Alain Haraux (Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions, Paris 6)

23-28 November 2015

Pedro Areias (Universidade de Evora)

20-27 November 2015

Remi Carles (Université de Montpellier)

1-6 November 2015

Riccardo Scala (Università di Pavia)

28 September-3 October 2015

Christian Léonard (Université Paris Ouest)

24 September-9 October 2015

Sanjiban Santra (CIMAT, Mexico)

21-23 September 2015

John C Wood (University of Leeds)

1-11 September 2015

Amy Novick-Cohen (Technion IIT)

1-31 July 2015

Evgeny Panov (Novgorod State University)

13-20 June 2015

Juan Campos (Universidad Granada)

5-12 June 2015

Silvius Klein (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)

29 June-1 July 2015

José Angel Cid Araújo (Universidad Vigo)

26 May-5 June 2015

Pierre Vuillermot (Université de Lorraine)

17 May-19 June 2015

Samuel Amstutz (Université d'Avignon)

19-24 Abril 2015